1ª categoría 2ª categoría 3ª categoría 4ª categoría 5ª categoría
Aldeamayor Club de Golf
(Valladolid)
08 de Abril de 2017

José María
Ortiz de Pinedo

Melchor
Nava Manrique

Maria
Moreno Sangrador

Carolo
de Miguel Arias

David
Foronda Rodríguez

Cabanillas Golf
(Guadalajara)
13 de Mayo de 2017
Francisco
Sánchez Maldonado
J.Antonio
Sacristán Barrios
Antonio
Antelo Cano
J. María
Delgado Aymat
Cristoph
Schmid
Ganguren Golf Galdakao
(Vizcaya)
13 de Mayo de 2017
Pedro
Fernández Bolaño
Óscar
Urritikoetxea Uriarte
Florencio
Landaluce Sirgo
Javier
Herrero Álvarez
María
Perera Molina
Salamanca Golf – Villamayor
(Salamanca)
20 de Mayo de 2017
Elías
Plaza López-Berges
José Antonio
Ramos Ramos
Agustín
Prieto Serrano
Ángel Jesús
Sánchez Sánchez
Miguel Ángel
García Muriel
Club Zaudín Golf
(Sevilla)
27 de Mayo de 2017
Eduardo
Morán Sánchez
Felipe
Ferraro Martínez
José
Cornejo-Mir Sánchez
José Luis
Rodriguez Rodríguez
Manuel
Astasio Martínez
León Club de Golf
(León)
3 de Junio de 2017
José Antonio
González Pertejo
Gabriel
Lanouguere Munnari
Ana Belén
Carnero Rodríguez
Luis
Alonso Castro
Tomás
García Del Valle
Golf de Valdeluz
(Guadalajara)
10 de Junio de 2017
Pablo
González Montes
José María
De la Villa
Fran
Gallego Martínez
Francisco
Javier García-Quijada
Francisco
Aragón Rubio
Alborán Golf
(Almería)
17 de Junio de 2017
Felices
Maldonado
Francisco
Venegas Alonso
José
Montoya Simón
Víctor
Jiménez García
Carlos
Domínguez Ferrer
Centro Nacional de Golf
(Madrid)
29 de Junio de 2017
Carlos
Cuneo Salas
Francisco
García De La Rosa
Juan Manuel
Siguenza Siguenza
Johnny
Oropeza Hernández
Miguel
Pérez Magaña
Golf Jardín de Aranjuez
(Madrid)
1 de Julio de 2017
Miguel Angel
Aguilera Rivas
Eduardo
Polo Egido
Javier
Puerta Díaz
José Luis
Fernández Castellanos
Maria José
de Pablo Olivares
El Encín Golf
(Madrid)
5 de Julio de 2017
José Antonio
Guijarro
Ignacio
González Neira
Arturo
Garre Sánchez
Francisco Javier
Sánchez
Juan Jesús
Bru Castro
Golf Municipal de Llanes
(Llanes)
8 de Julio de 2017
Jon
Rodríguez Ana
Alberto
Sánchez Sainz
Alfonso
de la Torriente Gila
Alberto
Mesones Fernández
Ricardo Borja
de la Sota Galdiz
Golf Olivar de la Hinojosa
(Madrid)
12 de Julio de 2017
Pablo
Hernández Agudo
Emilio
Díaz Palomo
Jesús
Cervigón Manso
Jesús
Castillo Aguilar
Juan
Sánchez García
Palomarejos Golf
(Talavera de la Reina)
15 de Julio de 2017
Juan
Crespo Oliva
Juan Carlos
Rodrigo Ramírez
Barquero
Gómez de la Venta
Sergio
Collado Sánchez
Fernando
Corbacho Serrano
Centro Nacional de Golf
(Madrid)
19 de Julio de 2017
Miguel Ángel
Extremera Soto
Alejandro
Serna Otaño
Santiago
Barcelona López de Sagredo
Andrés
Daganzo Adán
Jesús José
Rodríguez López
Oliva Nova Beach & Golf
(Valencia)
22 de Julio de 2017
La Manga Club
(Murcia)
23 de Julio de 2017
Ángeles de San Rafael
(Segovia)
29 de Julio de 2017
El Encín Golf
(Madrid)
2 de Agosto de 2017
Parador Malaga Golf Resort
(Málaga)
5 de Agosto de 2017
Golf Olivar de la Hinojosa
(Madrid)
9 de Agosto de 2017
Guadalhorce Golf
(Málaga)
12 de Agosto de 2017
Torrequebrada Golf
(Málaga)
23 de Agosto de 2017
Golf de Valdeluz
(Guadalajara)
26 de Agosto de 2017
Augusta Golf Calatayud
(Zaragoza)
27 de Agosto de 2017