1ª CATEGORIA 2ª CATEGORIA 3ª CATEGORIA 4ª CATEGORIA 5ª CATEGORIA
TORREQUEBRADA GOLF
– Málaga –
1 de abril de 2018
José Rogelio
Ortega López
Alejandro
Carrere Lovera
José Carlos
Berenjeno Orellana
José Luis
Rodríguez Rodríguez
Manuel
Suárez Rodríguez
MEAZTEGI GOLF
– Bizkaia –
7 de abril de 2018
Carla
Vidal
Ander
Santin
Tomás
Alonso
Fernando
Ranilla
SALAMANCA GOLF
– Salamanca –
21 de abril de 2018
Juan Pablo
Pérez Vacas
Juan
Sacristán Barrios
Javier
Santos López
Amador
Ratero Rubio
José Enrique
García Muriel
CABANILLAS GOLF CLUB
– Guadalajara –
28 de abril de 2018
José Vicente
Albert Reig
Mike
Albiston Kennedy
Manuel
Cubero Lucena
José Carlos
Pliego López
Carlos Miguel
López Sindony
CLUB ZAUDIN GOLF
– Sevilla –
5 de mayo de 2018
Ubaldo
García Torrente
Oscar
Camacho Carranza
Enrique
Sánchez Mera
Concha
Núñez Paya
Marlon
Largo Labrador
ALDEAMAYOR CLUB DE GOLF
– Valladolid –
26 de mayo de 2018
Jacobo
González Pardo
Juan
Costa Ribas
Kun
Hee Park
Rubén
Calvo Sánchez
Ángel
Vázquez Martín
GANGUREN GOLF
– Bizkaia –
2 de junio de 2018
Luis Antonio
Pascua
Iñigo
De La Rica
Karmelo
Ursa
Eduardo
Corro
Francisco Javier
Bueno
ZUIA CLUB DE GOLF
– Álava –
16 de junio de 2018
Gonzalo
Santamaría
Rafael
Baptista
Fernando
Pascual
Isabel
Arranz
Jose
Pombo
CENTRO NACIONAL DE GOLF
– Madrid –
21 de junio de 2018
Javier
Calles Román
Juan
Riñón Sánchez
Miguel
Duran Muzquiz
Javier
García-Quijada Luaces
Rodrigo
Caballero Rutschi
ANGELES DE SAN RAFAEL
– Segovia –
23 de junio de 2018
Iván
Tiemblo Chinarro
Felipe
Antonio Herránz
Miguel
Campomares
Atilio
Badell Nava
Nikolai
Nesterov Shlenskiy
CABANILLAS GOLF CLUB
– Guadalajara –
30 de junio de 2018
Iñigo
Glasgovsky Pustilnik
Víctor
Martín Hayashida
Gabriel
Martín Ámate
Carlos
del Cerro Alonso
David
Jorge Díez
EL ENCIN GOLF
– Madrid –
4 de julio de 2018
Agustín
Marqués de la Cruz
Fabián
Herraíz Ortega
Javier
Mielgo Miguel
Francisco
Aragón Rubio
Francisco Javier Villaseñor
GOLF OLIVAR DE LA HINOJOSA
– Madrid –
11 de julio de 2018
Jaime
Zekri Keskassi
Guillermo
Rengifo Abbad
César
Begara Ortega
Miguel
Pérez Magaña
José Federico
Cerrada R.
PALOMAREJOS GOLF
– Talavera de la Reina –
14 de julio de 2018
Miguel
Extremera Soto
José Javier
Sánchez Bernabé
José Luis
Arroyo Aycart
Dionisio
Manzano Iglesias
Alejandro
Pérez-Justé Valero
CENTRO NACIONAL DE GOLF
– Madrid –
19 de julio de 2018
LOS BALAGARES GOLF
– Asturias –
20/21 de julio de 2018
OLIVA NOVA BEACH & GOLF
– Valencia –
21 de julio de 2018
GOLF DE VALDELUZ
– Guadalajara –
28 de julio de 2018
AUGUSTA GOLF CALATAYUD
– Zaragoza –
29 de julio de 2018
EL ENCIN GOLF
– Madrid –
1 de agosto de 2018
GUADALHORCE GOLF
– Málaga –
4 de agosto de 2018
GOLF OLIVAR DE LA HINOJOSA
– Madrid –
8 de agosto de 2018
PARADOR DE MALAGA GOLF
– Málaga –
11 de agosto de 2018
TORREQUEBRADA GOLF
– Málaga –
22 de agosto de 2018
GOLF DE VALDELUZ
– Guadalajara –
1 de septiembre de 2018