1ª CATEGORIA 2ª CATEGORIA 3ª CATEGORIA 4ª CATEGORIA 5ª CATEGORIA
TORREQUEBRADA GOLF
– Málaga –
1 de abril de 2018
José Rogelio
Ortega López
Alejandro
Carrere Lovera
José Carlos
Berenjeno Orellana
José Luis
Rodríguez Rodríguez
Manuel
Suárez Rodríguez
MEAZTEGI GOLF
– Bizkaia –
7 de abril de 2018
Carla
Vidal
Ander
Santin
Tomás
Alonso
Fernando
Ranilla
SALAMANCA GOLF
– Salamanca –
21 de abril de 2018
Juan Pablo
Pérez Vacas
Juan
Sacristán Barrios
Javier
Santos López
Amador
Ratero Rubio
José Enrique
García Muriel
CABANILLAS GOLF CLUB
– Guadalajara –
28 de abril de 2018
José Vicente
Albert Reig
Mike
Albiston Kennedy
Manuel
Cubero Lucena
José Carlos
Pliego López
Carlos Miguel
López Sindony
CLUB ZAUDIN GOLF
– Sevilla –
5 de mayo de 2018
Ubaldo
García Torrente
Oscar
Camacho Carranza
Enrique
Sánchez Mera
Concha
Núñez Paya
Marlon
Largo Labrador
ALDEAMAYOR CLUB DE GOLF
– Valladolid –
26 de mayo de 2018
Jacobo
González Pardo
Juan
Costa Ribas
Kun
Hee Park
Rubén
Calvo Sánchez
Ángel
Vázquez Martín
GANGUREN GOLF
– Bizkaia –
2 de junio de 2018
Luis Antonio
Pascua
Iñigo
De La Rica
Karmelo
Ursa
Eduardo
Corro
Francisco Javier
Bueno
ZUIA CLUB DE GOLF
– Álava –
16 de junio de 2018
Gonzalo
Santamaría
Rafael
Baptista
Fernando
Pascual
Isabel
Arranz
Jose
Pombo
CENTRO NACIONAL DE GOLF
– Madrid –
21 de junio de 2018
Javier
Calles Román
Juan
Riñón Sánchez
Miguel
Duran Muzquiz
Javier
García-Quijada Luaces
Rodrigo
Caballero Rutschi
ANGELES DE SAN RAFAEL
– Segovia –
23 de junio de 2018
Iván
Tiemblo Chinarro
Felipe
Antonio Herránz
Miguel
Campomares
Atilio
Badell Nava
Nikolai
Nesterov Shlenskiy
CABANILLAS GOLF CLUB
– Guadalajara –
30 de junio de 2018
Iñigo
Glasgovsky Pustilnik
Víctor
Martín Hayashida
Gabriel
Martín Ámate
Carlos
del Cerro Alonso
David
Jorge Díez
EL ENCIN GOLF
– Madrid –
4 de julio de 2018
Agustín
Marqués de la Cruz
Fabián
Herraíz Ortega
Javier
Mielgo Miguel
Francisco
Aragón Rubio
Francisco Javier Villaseñor
GOLF OLIVAR DE LA HINOJOSA
– Madrid –
11 de julio de 2018
Jaime
Zekri Keskassi
Guillermo
Rengifo Abbad
César
Begara Ortega
Miguel
Pérez Magaña
José Federico
Cerrada R.
PALOMAREJOS GOLF
– Talavera de la Reina –
14 de julio de 2018
Miguel
Extremera Soto
José Javier
Sánchez Bernabé
José Luis
Arroyo Aycart
Dionisio
Manzano Iglesias
Alejandro
Pérez-Justé Valero
CENTRO NACIONAL DE GOLF
– Madrid –
19 de julio de 2018
Pablo
de Miguel Pérez-Herce
Alejandro
Arcos Campillo
Jesús Agustín
Prieto Serrano
César
de Góngora Escrivá de Roamní
Juan Carlos
Dominguez
LOS BALAGARES GOLF
– Asturias –
20/21 de julio de 2018
Agustín
Duarte
Félix
Fernández Arias
Alberto
Fernández Arribas
Fernando
Gómez Díaz
Juan Francisco
Martínez
OLIVA NOVA BEACH & GOLF
– Valencia –
21 de julio de 2018
Miguel
García Lagos
Enrique
Minguet Ortiz
Juan José
Suso
Emmanuel
Marchand
Joaquin
Sais Sais
GOLF DE VALDELUZ
– Guadalajara –
28 de julio de 2018
Tomas
Leggeat
Ignacio
Suances López
Oscar
Pérez Carretero
Gabriela
Mateo López
Miguel Ignacio
Cerrillo
AUGUSTA GOLF CALATAYUD
– Zaragoza –
29 de julio de 2018
Christian
Asensio Rey
Fernando
Santamaría Tejedor
Óscar
Lacambra Alegre
Tirso
Vaquero Pérez
Ángel
Carrau Ormad
EL ENCIN GOLF
– Madrid –
1 de agosto de 2018
César
Abril Sobrino
Álvaro
Sampedro Winkels
Isaac
Millán Fernández
G. Borja
Méndez-Villamil
Jorge
Más Palmeiro
GUADALHORCE GOLF
– Málaga –
4 de agosto de 2018
Avelino
Mora Calvo
Lourdes
Molina Rando
Mario Alberto
Rueda Velasco
Gerardo
López García
Sergio
Fernández Hornero
GOLF OLIVAR DE LA HINOJOSA
– Madrid –
8 de agosto de 2018
Juan Pablo
Pérez Vacas
Luis
Corralo Torrejón
Jesús
Rodríguez Sacristán
Fermín
García L. Francisco
Rodrígo
Domínguez Velasco
PARADOR DE MALAGA GOLF
– Málaga –
11 de agosto de 2018
Jordan
Abbasciano
Antonio
Sánchez Medina
Pedro
Coral Pedruzo
Adrián
de Marco
José Carlos
Mayor Sánchez
TORREQUEBRADA GOLF
– Málaga –
22 de agosto de 2018
David
Gil de Gómez
Juan Manuel
La Chica Damas
Jose Antonio
Iglesias Bilbao
Helios
Otero Diaz
Paloma
Garcia Gálvez
GOLF DE VALDELUZ
– Guadalajara –
1 de septiembre de 2018