Clasificaciones Tour 2020/21

WAGC GANADORES PRUEBAS 2020 CLASIFICADOS FINAL NACIONAL
Prueba  1 Categoria 2 Categoria 3 Categoria 4 Categoria 5 Categoria
Valdeluz
27 junio 2020
Xavier
Martinez Mora
Juan Manuel
Soria Martinez
Emiliano Alejandro
Cruz Boeri
Ernesto
Anastasio Igartua
Jose Ramon
Blanco Artola
Aldeamayor
4 julio 2020
Teresa
Diez Moliner
Jacobo
Gonzalez Pardo
Pablo
Gomez Hernandez
Jose Agustin
Manzano Mozo
Carlos
de la Vega Tome
Olivar de la Hinojosa
8 julio 2020
Juan Lopez de Pablo
Lora-Tamayo
Julia
Palacios Merino
Juan Jose
Palacios Burgos
Francisco Javier
Blanco Sanchez
Jose Antonio
Martinez Noarbe
Palomarejos
11 julio 2020
David Jose
Muñoz Sanz
Luis
Mora Caneda
Antonio
Muro Morenes
Jose Ramon
Pardillo Exposito
Joaquin Tassara
Fernández de Córdoba
Villamayor
11  julio 2020
Carlota
Garcia Terron
Andres
Trujillo Jimenez
Juan
Gortazar Sanchez-Torres
Luis Javier
Garcia Bravo
Javier
Gispert Nolla
Zarapicos
12 junio 2020
Jose Maria
Rozas Fernandez
Lesmes
Iglesias Moreno
Carlos
Renedo Palomero
Alvaro
Sanchez Tabernero
Jose David
Guerrero Carron
Izki Golf
12 julio 2020
Amaia
Latorre Santamaria
Arrate Garate
Unzetabarrenetxea
Jose Antonio
Gonzalez Blanco
Luis Angel
Alava Urrejola
Pedro Emilio
Pedruzo Perea
El Encin
15 julio 2020
Ignacio
Garcia- Conde Hillman
Jose Luis
Arroyo Aycart
Javier
Sierra Sopranis
Francisco Jose
Martin Diaz
Neil
Moran
Oliva Nova
18 julio 2020
Rafael
Cambra Molla
Pablo
Bonell Mestre
Juan Jose Suso
Elorduizapaterietxe
Mateo
Marti Cusido
Aurora
Lopez-Francos Riaño
Valdeluz
18 julio 2020
Jorge
Lopez Giron
Felipe
Serra Diez
Gabriel
Hernandez Agullo
Alfonso
Sancho Segura
Juan
de la Cruz Gutierrez
Valdeluz
19 julio 2020
Jaime
Rincon Roman
Javier
Cañas Bartivas
Rafael
Izquierdo Alvarez
Davis Jose
Jorge Diez
Nicolas
Sucunza Guibert
Retamares
22 julio 2020
Mario
Mojarro Monge
Javier
Collar Arango
Angel Luis
Rihuete Rihuete
Isabel
Sanchez Gonzalez
Ivan
Garcia Morales
Santa Marina
27 julio 2020
Omar
Gómez Álvarez
Iñigo
Gil Fernández
Alberto
Rodríguez-Fraile Díaz
José
Calavera Estrada
Javier
Ojeda de Puig
El Encín
29 julio 2020
Borja
de Sigmaringa Beamud
Abraham
Cañizares Garrido
Francisco
Aragon Rubio
David
Hughes
Ignacio
Martinez Sanchez
Guadalhorce Golf
01 agosto 2020
Stephan
Brunsteiner
Francisco
Farfán Rueda
Jose Antonio
Serrano Campos
Javier
Caballero Perea
Ciryl
Dominicy
Olivar de la Hinojosa
05 agosto 2020
Ignacio
Sarasola Arribas
José Manuel
Pérez Fraga
Emilio
Griño Díaz
Ignacio
Oviedo Delgado
Javier
de la Iglesia Cervera
Parador de Málaga
08 agosto 2020
Alejandro
Carrere Lovera
Jacobo
Herrero López-Bachiller
Juan Manuel
Ostos Martínez-Segrera
Manuel
González Bravo
Luis Bonet
Manrique ce Lara
Retamares
12 agosto 2020
José Luis
Ruíz Barrajon
Miguel
Fuentenebro Olmedilla
Ivan
Luis Ramiro
Borja
Díez Sainz
Javier
Gravel Ivison
Torrequebrada
19 agosto 2020
Gonzalo
Garcia Parada
José Antonio
Iglesias Bilbao
Carlos
Sanz Martín
Francisco Javier
Doncel
Santiago
Arranz Abelenda
Sojuela
22 agosto 2020
Andrei
Bantas Tripa
Francisco J.
Solozabal Saez
Juan Manuel
Luque Calvo
Jaime
Vea Martinez
Alvaro
Mosquera Chanoy
Valdeluz
29 agosto 2020
Fernando
Llovet Casso
Alberto
Gonzalez Zumajo
Fernando
Ruiz Morales
Leoncio
Afonso Rodriguez
Federico
Garayalde Urquia
Augas Santas
29 agosto 2020
Oscar
Moran del Valle
Alberto
Campos Villarino
Jesús Jose
Barreiro Orgeira
Mª Dolores
López Fernández
Isabel
Piñeiro Barreiro
Riocerezo
5 de septiembre 2020
Pablo
Arroyuelos Varga
Juan Antonio
Sacristan Barrios
Patricia
Martin Lopez
Federico
Perez Martinez
Eduardo
Aisa Aznar
Translate »